Inter United F.C.

2018 Standings

Monday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Eagle Street FC 9 6 1 2 0 0 0 .778 20 21 11 10 W3 4-0-2
 Lyons 9 6 2 1 0 0 0 .722 19 24 9 15 W2 4-1-1
 Kickers 04 8 5 2 1 0 0 0 .688 16 22 14 8 W2 5-1-0
 Medtronic Pacers 9 4 3 2 0 0 0 .556 14 23 17 6 L2 3-2-1
 Blast 9 4 4 1 0 0 0 .500 13 18 15 3 L2 3-2-1
 Blast II 8 3 3 2 0 0 0 .500 11 18 14 4 W2 2-3-1
 Kickers FC 9 2 6 1 0 0 0 .278 7 10 32 -22 L6 0-6-0
 ACME 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 .000 0 4 28 -24 L9 0-6-0
Sunday Division 1
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Red Devils 10 7 1 2 0 0 0 .800 23 29 12 17 T1 4-0-2
 Blackwatch F.C. 9 6 3 0 0 0 0 .667 18 29 14 15 W4 4-2-0
 La Cantera 10 4 2 4 0 0 0 .600 16 21 13 8 T2 2-1-3
 African Tonic 8 3 1 4 0 0 0 .625 13 27 21 6 T2 2-1-3
 Junior Legends 9 3 4 2 0 0 0 .444 11 24 21 3 W1 2-3-1
 Muggins FC 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 .500 10 9 8 1 L1 3-2-1
 Vojos Heroes 10 3 6 1 0 0 0 .350 10 18 33 -15 L2 1-4-1
 La Famiglia 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 .000 0 8 43 -35 L9 0-6-0
Monday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Palangs FC 8 6 1 1 0 0 0 .813 19 24 5 19 W2 4-1-1
 Minnesota Flying Loons 8 5 1 2 0 0 0 .750 17 21 9 12 W2 4-1-1
 Vandals 8 5 2 1 0 0 0 .688 16 15 9 6 W1 3-2-1
 Jogo Lento 9 4 3 2 0 0 0 .556 14 15 15 0 L3 2-3-1
 Beer Engines FC 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 .571 12 19 10 9 L1 3-3-0
 Rovers 9 3 4 2 0 0 0 .444 11 11 17 -6 W1 3-2-1
 Dunesday 8 1 5 2 0 0 0 .250 5 9 24 -15 L3 1-3-2
 Cartes Rouge 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 .000 0 7 32 -25 L9 0-6-0
Sunday Division 2
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dynamo Eden Prairie 10 7 0 3 0 0 0 .850 24 30 14 16 W1 4-0-2
 Sunu Foundation FC 9 5 2 2 0 0 0 .667 17 24 19 5 W1 4-0-2
 Soccer Source United 9 4 1 4 0 0 0 .667 16 20 12 8 T1 2-1-3
 Pieces of Schmidt 10 4 5 1 0 0 0 .450 13 20 22 -2 L2 2-3-1
 Sporting Real United FC 9 2 2 5 0 0 0 .500 11 16 11 5 T4 2-0-4
 Chameleons FC 9 2 4 3 0 0 0 .389 9 14 13 1 W1 2-3-1
 Stegman's United 9 2 5 2 0 0 0 .333 8 17 21 -4 T1 0-5-1
 Aksum FC 9 0 7 2 0 0 0 .111 2 8 37 -29 L2 0-5-1
Monday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Team Awesome 9 8 0 1 0 0 0 .944 25 26 11 15 W4 5-0-1
 Clann na Gael 9 5 2 2 0 0 0 .667 17 27 18 9 W2 4-2-0
 BYOB 9 4 2 3 0 0 0 .611 15 17 12 5 W2 2-2-2
 Haaka Greys 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 .625 14 21 7 14 W1 3-1-2
 Iguanas 9 3 4 2 0 0 0 .444 11 15 20 -5 L2 2-3-1
 JAWA FC 9 2 5 2 0 0 0 .333 8 19 17 2 L2 2-2-2
 Sidewinders 8 1 6 1 0 0 0 .188 4 12 23 -11 L1 1-4-1
 Minnesota FC 9 1 7 1 0 0 0 .167 4 12 41 -29 L7 0-6-0
Sunday Division 3
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 FC Bosna 9 7 1 1 0 0 0 .833 22 31 15 16 W1 4-1-1
 RockCity FC 8 7 1 0 0 0 0 .875 21 35 8 27 W5 5-1-0
 Two Gingers 9 4 4 1 0 0 0 .500 13 29 22 7 W3 4-2-0
 Liverpool FC 10 4 5 1 0 0 0 .450 13 18 19 -1 W3 4-2-0
 Du Nord FC 10 2 4 4 0 0 0 .400 10 15 23 -8 L2 2-4-0
 Minneapolis Lakers 8 3 4 1 0 0 0 .438 10 14 23 -9 T1 2-3-1
 F.C. Shango 8 3 4 1 0 0 0 .438 10 13 23 -10 L3 2-3-1
 Boss FC 10 1 8 1 0 0 0 .150 4 19 41 -22 L8 0-6-0
Monday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 The Storm 9 6 3 0 0 0 0 .667 18 35 12 23 W3 4-2-0
 Real B Town Blue Birds 9 5 3 1 0 0 0 .611 16 19 15 4 W1 4-1-1
 Bloomington Knights 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 .625 14 20 12 8 W1 2-2-2
 Brit's Pub FC 8 4 2 2 0 0 0 .625 14 15 15 0 T1 2-2-2
 LynLake United 9 4 4 1 0 0 0 .500 13 18 23 -5 T1 3-2-1
 What Starts With a W? Beer 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 .571 12 23 14 9 L1 4-2-0
 Sportboys TC 9 4 5 0 0 0 0 .444 12 16 17 -1 L2 2-4-0
 Bloomington United 9 0 9 0 0 0 0 .000 0 8 46 -38 L9 0-6-0
Sunday Division 4
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Tsunami FC 10 8 1 1 0 0 0 .850 25 28 8 20 W2 4-1-1
 Tonka United 9 6 0 3 0 0 0 .833 21 21 7 14 W1 3-0-3
 MKSA Royals 10 6 2 2 0 0 0 .700 20 24 13 11 W3 4-1-1
 BEEF! United 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 .563 13 16 16 0 T1 2-3-1
 Simba United 10 3 4 3 0 0 0 .450 12 17 19 -2 T2 3-0-3
 Saint Croix Valley United 10 2 6 2 0 0 0 .300 8 15 21 -6 T1 1-4-1
 Minnesota Axmen 9 2 6 1 0 0 0 .278 7 15 23 -8 L4 1-4-1
 Dyslexia Untied 10 0 9 1 0 0 0 .050 1 9 38 -29 L5 0-5-1
Monday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 1-800-SIDLINEBLING 8 7 0 1 0 0 0 .938 22 22 5 17 W1 5-0-1
 Untouchables 8 5 2 1 0 0 0 .688 16 19 10 9 W1 3-2-1
 MacPherson 8 5 3 0 0 0 0 .625 15 18 19 -1 L2 4-2-0
 TCFC 9 3 2 4 0 0 0 .556 13 13 11 2 T3 0-2-4
 Magnum 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 .563 13 17 16 1 T1 3-2-1
 Grain Belt NordEasters 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 .563 13 18 18 0 W3 3-2-1
 River Otters 8 3 4 1 0 0 0 .438 10 14 16 -2 L1 3-2-1
 Half Time Rec 7 1 4 2 0 0 0 .286 5 14 19 -5 L2 1-3-2
 Wolverines FC 9 1 7 1 0 0 0 .167 4 13 30 -17 L5 1-5-0
 Northern FC 7 1 6 0 0 0 0 .143 3 18 22 -4 W1 1-5-0
Sunday Division 5
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 One Touch FC 9 7 1 1 0 0 0 .833 22 30 11 19 L1 4-1-1
 Mill City FC 10 6 3 1 0 0 0 .650 19 26 13 13 L1 2-3-1
 Rampage FC 9 4 4 1 0 0 0 .500 13 24 24 0 W4 4-1-1
 Team Shamu 9 3 5 1 0 0 0 .389 10 15 21 -6 T1 2-3-1
 3M Dogs 10 3 7 0 0 0 0 .300 9 14 26 -12 W1 2-4-0
 Metro Young Boys 9 3 6 0 0 0 0 .333 9 13 27 -14 W2 2-4-0
Monday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 TR United FC 8 6 2 0 0 0 0 .750 18 21 7 14 W2 4-2-0
 Medtronic Shocks 7 4 1 2 0 0 0 .714 14 23 10 13 W2 3-1-2
 Los Gringos 8 4 3 1 0 0 0 .563 13 23 17 6 L1 2-3-1
 Mothers of Invention 7 3 3 1 0 0 0 .500 10 12 13 -1 L2 3-3-0
 Sunset FC 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 .357 7 13 17 -4 W1 2-3-1
 Beer Dragons 7 2 4 1 0 0 0 .357 7 8 19 -11 L1 2-4-0
 Longfellow Sunday FC 6 1 5 0 0 0 0 .167 3 8 25 -17 L4 1-5-0
Sunday Division 6
Team GP W L T OTW OTL OTT WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Lakeville United 10 8 1 1 0 0 0 .850 25 38 15 23 L1 4-1-1
 Stegman's Blues 10 5 3 2 0 0 0 .600 17 29 20 9 W1 2-2-2
 Hercules FC 10 5 5 0 0 0 0 .500 15 25 18 7 W3 4-2-0
 The bunker 9 4 3 2 0 0 0 .556 14 24 17 7 T1 3-2-1
 Fury FC 10 3 5 2 0 0 0 .400 11 25 24 1 L2 2-3-1
 General Mills Cheerios 9 0 8 1 0 0 0 .056 1 4 51 -47 T1 0-5-1