Inter United F.C.

Upcoming Events


There are no upcoming non-game events.

Standings

Monday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Eagle Street FC 6 1 2 20
Lyons 6 2 1 19
Kickers 04 5 2 1 16
Medtronic Pacers 4 3 2 14
Blast 4 4 1 13
Blast II 3 3 2 11
Kickers FC 2 6 1 7
ACME 0 9 0 0
Sunday Division 1
Team W L T PTS
Red Devils 7 1 2 23
Blackwatch F.C. 6 3 0 18
La Cantera 4 2 4 16
African Tonic 3 1 4 13
Junior Legends 3 4 2 11
Muggins FC 3 3 1 10
Vojos Heroes 3 6 1 10
La Famiglia 0 9 0 0
Monday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Palangs FC 6 1 1 19
Minnesota Flying Loons 5 1 2 17
Vandals 5 2 1 16
Jogo Lento 4 3 2 14
Beer Engines FC 4 3 0 12
Rovers 3 4 2 11
Dunesday 1 5 2 5
Cartes Rouge 0 9 0 0
Sunday Division 2
Team W L T PTS
Dynamo Eden Prairie 7 0 3 24
Sunu Foundation FC 5 2 2 17
Soccer Source United 4 1 4 16
Pieces of Schmidt 4 5 1 13
Sporting Real United FC 2 2 5 11
Chameleons FC 2 4 3 9
Stegman's United 2 5 2 8
Aksum FC 0 7 2 2
Monday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
Team Awesome 8 0 1 25
Clann na Gael 5 2 2 17
BYOB 4 2 3 15
Haaka Greys 4 2 2 14
Iguanas 3 4 2 11
JAWA FC 2 5 2 8
Sidewinders 1 6 1 4
Minnesota FC 1 7 1 4
Sunday Division 3
Team W L T PTS
FC Bosna 7 1 1 22
RockCity FC 7 1 0 21
Two Gingers 4 4 1 13
Liverpool FC 4 5 1 13
Du Nord FC 2 4 4 10
Minneapolis Lakers 3 4 1 10
F.C. Shango 3 4 1 10
Boss FC 1 8 1 4
Monday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
The Storm 6 3 0 18
Real B Town Blue Birds 5 3 1 16
Bloomington Knights 4 2 2 14
Brit's Pub FC 4 2 2 14
LynLake United 4 4 1 13
What Starts With a W? Beer 4 3 0 12
Sportboys TC 4 5 0 12
Bloomington United 0 9 0 0
Sunday Division 4
Team W L T PTS
Tsunami FC 8 1 1 25
Tonka United 6 0 3 21
MKSA Royals 6 2 2 20
BEEF! United 4 3 1 13
Simba United 3 4 3 12
Saint Croix Valley United 2 6 2 8
Minnesota Axmen 2 6 1 7
Dyslexia Untied 0 9 1 1
Monday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
1-800-SIDLINEBLING 7 0 1 22
Untouchables 5 2 1 16
MacPherson 5 3 0 15
TCFC 3 2 4 13
Magnum 4 3 1 13
Grain Belt NordEasters 4 3 1 13
River Otters 3 4 1 10
Half Time Rec 1 4 2 5
Wolverines FC 1 7 1 4
Northern FC 1 6 0 3
Sunday Division 5
Team W L T PTS
One Touch FC 7 1 1 22
Mill City FC 6 3 1 19
Rampage FC 4 4 1 13
Team Shamu 3 5 1 10
3M Dogs 3 7 0 9
Metro Young Boys 3 6 0 9
Monday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
TR United FC 6 2 0 18
Medtronic Shocks 4 1 2 14
Los Gringos 4 3 1 13
Mothers of Invention 3 3 1 10
Sunset FC 2 4 1 7
Beer Dragons 2 4 1 7
Longfellow Sunday FC 1 5 0 3
Sunday Division 6
Team W L T PTS
Lakeville United 8 1 1 25
Stegman's Blues 5 3 2 17
Hercules FC 5 5 0 15
The bunker 4 3 2 14
Fury FC 3 5 2 11
General Mills Cheerios 0 8 1 1
LATEST NEWS